LOT 187:
Buyer's Premium: 25.21%
VAT: 19%
Halsreif Frans van Nieuwenborg & Martijn Wegman
Niederlande, 1972, Aluminium, poliert, Ø innen 12,2 cm, signiert, Gewicht ca. 102,5 g, Original-Lederetui anbei, leichte Gebrauchsspuren
Necklace Frans van Nieuwenborg & Martijn Wegman
Netherlands, 1972, aluminium, polished, Ø inside 12,2 cm, signed, weight ca. 102,5 g, original leather case enclosed, slight signs of wear