LOT 193:
Buyer's Premium: 25.21%
VAT: 19%
Cartier Must de Cartier Lady 21
1990er Jahre, Quartzwerk, Referenznr. 1340 | Gehäusenr. PL243785, Gehäuse Edelstahl, partiell vergoldet, gravierter, vergoldeter Ziffernring, Saphir-Cabochonkrone, Durchmesser 27 mm, Original-Armband Edelstahl, partiell vergoldet, Original-Schließe Edelstahl, Länge 15 cm, Gewicht ca. 55 g, Funktion nicht gegeben, Batteriewechsel erforderlich, Zustand befriedigend, Tragespuren, mit Original-Box, aber ohne -Papiere
1990s, quartz movement, reference no. 1340 | case no. PL243785, stainless steel case, partly gold-plated, engraved, gold-plated dial ring, sapphire cabochon crown, diameter 27 mm, original strap stainless steel, partly gold-plated, original clasp stainless steel, length 15 cm, weight approx. 55 g, not working, battery replacement required, condition satisfactory, traces of wear, with original box but without papers