Аукцион 126 Jewelry & Luxury Watches | Interior & Antiques
от WETTMANN Kunstauktionen
1.12.23
Friedrichstraße 67-67a 45468 Mülheim, Германия
The auction will be held on December 1st, 2023 in our offices in Essen-Bredeney - Bredeneyer Str. 119-121 in 45133 Essen. The first part 'Jewelry & Luxury Watches' starts at 1 p.m. The second part 'Interior & Antiques' begins at 5 p.m.

ЛОТ 204:

Комиссия аукционного дома: 25.21% Далее
НДС: 19% Только на комиссию
Аукцион проходил 1.12.23 в WETTMANN Kunstauktionen

IWC Ingenieur SL Quartz
Quartzwerk, Gehäuse-Nr. 2338001, Gehäuse Edelstahl, schwarzes Zifferblatt mit Datumsanzeige, aufgesetzte, goldfarbenen Stundenindizies, Durchmesser 33 mm, Armband Leder, Schließe Edelstahl, Länge 23 cm, Gewicht ca. 56 g, Funktion gangbar, geprüft, Zustand befriedigend, Tragespuren, Kratzspuren, Armband erneuerungsbedürftig, ohne Original-Box und -Papiere

IWC Ingenieur SL Quartz
Quartz movement, case no. 2338001, stainless steel case, black dial with date indication, applied gold-colored hour markers, diameter 33 mm, leather strap, stainless steel buckle, length 23 cm, weight approx. 56 g, function operable, tested, condition satisfactory, traces of wear, scratches, bracelet in need of renewal, without original box and papers