LOTE 346:
Comisión de la casa de subasta: 25.21%
IVA: 19%
Reuge Singvogel-Spieluhr
Reuge, Sainte-Croix, Schweiz, Mitte 19. Jh., Messingkäfig ausstaffiert mit kleinen Vogelattrappen, 27,5 cm x 15 cm x 15 cm, Messing angelaufen, reinigungsbedürftig, Funktion geprüft, gangbar, Anlauf schwergängig
Reuge Songbird Music Box
Reuge, Sainte-Croix, Switzerland, mid 19th century, brass cage decorated with small bird dummies, 27.5 cm x 15 cm x 15 cm, brass tarnished, in need of cleaning, function tested, operable, start-up sluggish