LOTE 371:
Paul-Jean Clays (1819 Brügge - 1900 Schaarbeek)
450
Comisión de la casa de subasta: 25.21%
IVA: 19%
Segelboote vor der Küste, Öl auf Holz, 70 cm x 50 cm, signiert, 72 datiert, vergilbt, partiell retuschiert, partiell craqueliert
Paul-Jean Clays (1819 Bruges - 1900 Schaarbeek)
Sailboats off the coast, oil on wood, 70 cm x 50 cm, signed, dated 72, yellowed, partially retouched, partially craquelure