LOTE 383:
350
Comisión de la casa de subasta: 25.21%
IVA: 19%
Jacobus Pelgrom (1811 Amsterdam - 1861 ebenda)
Schäfer vor weiter Landschaft, Öl auf Holz, 20 cm x 30 cm, signiert
Jacobus Pelgrom (1811 Amsterdam - 1861 ibid.)
Shepherd in front of a wide landscape, oil on wood, 20 cm x 30 cm, signed