מכירה פומבית 3 III. AUCTION - VINTAGE POSTERS I PLAKATE I AFFICHES
Wormser Reklame Auktion
22.9.23
Eulenburgstr. 13 – D-67547 Worms, גרמניה

פריט 267:

PEZ - PEPPERMINT I VINTAGE POSTER by Manassé

נמכר ב: €500
€350 - €500
עמלת בית המכירות: 20%
מע"מ: 19% על העמלה בלבד
המכירה התקיימה בתאריך 22.9.23 בבית המכירות Wormser Reklame Auktion

Poster, lithographed, gold-lined, CZ/AT late 20s, print: Heliochroma, signed: Manassé, fold marks and touched up tears, rare I We do only sell old original pieces - no reproductions or fakes. GERMAN DESCRIPTION: Plakat, lithographiert, goldliniert, CZ/AT späte 20er Jahre, Druck: Heliochroma, signiert: Manassé, Faltspuren und kaschierte Einrisse, selten MEASUREMENTS: 46 x 62 cm
Condition: (B-)