פריט 268:
JUNKER & RUH I VINTAGE POSTER by Anonymous
נמכר ב: €110
€250 - €350
עמלת בית המכירות: 20%
מע"מ: 19%
Poster, lithographed, on linen, Munich circa 1899, printed by Kunstanstalt Grimme und Hempel, Leipzig, lower left with replaced defect. I We do only sell old original pieces - no reproductions or fakes. GERMAN DESCRIPTION: Plakat, lithographiert, auf Leinen, München um 1899, Druck: Kunstanstalt Grimme und Hempel, Leipzig, unten links mit ersetzter Fehlstelle MEASUREMENTS: 51 x 81 cm
Condition: (B-)