מכירה פומבית 3 III. AUCTION - VINTAGE POSTERS I PLAKATE I AFFICHES
Wormser Reklame Auktion
22.9.23
Eulenburgstr. 13 – D-67547 Worms, גרמניה

פריט 276:

CHAMPAGNE HEIDSIECK I VINTAGE CARDBOARD by Illegible

€250 - €300
עמלת בית המכירות: 20%
מע"מ: 19% על העמלה בלבד
המכירה התקיימה בתאריך 22.9.23 בבית המכירות Wormser Reklame Auktion

Paper lithograph in original frame, Reims/F around 1910, an ancient advertisement, illegibly signed, partly traces of use. I We do only sell old original pieces - no reproductions or fakes. GERMAN DESCRIPTION: Papplithographie in originaler Umrahmung, Reims/F um 1910, eine uralte Reklame, unleserlich signiert, teilweise Gebrauchsspuren MEASUREMENTS: 61 x 71 cm
Condition: (B-C)