פריט 276:
CHAMPAGNE HEIDSIECK I VINTAGE CARDBOARD by Illegible
€250 - €300
עמלת בית המכירות: 20%
מע"מ: 19%
Paper lithograph in original frame, Reims/F around 1910, an ancient advertisement, illegibly signed, partly traces of use. I We do only sell old original pieces - no reproductions or fakes. GERMAN DESCRIPTION: Papplithographie in originaler Umrahmung, Reims/F um 1910, eine uralte Reklame, unleserlich signiert, teilweise Gebrauchsspuren MEASUREMENTS: 61 x 71 cm
Condition: (B-C)