פריט 279:
PARFUMERIE PHÖNIX SANDER & CIE. I VINTAGE POSTER by Anonymous
נמכר ב: €100
€150 - €200
עמלת בית המכירות: 20%
מע"מ: 19%
Poster, lithographed, modern framed behind glass, Strasbourg around 1910, (frame size: 50 x 62 cm), traces of folding I We do only sell old original pieces - no reproductions or fakes. GERMAN DESCRIPTION: Plakat, lithographiert, neuzeitlich hinter Glas gerahmt, Straßburg um 1910, (Rahmenmaß: 50 x 62 cm), Faltspuren MEASUREMENTS: 38 x 50 cm
Condition: (B-)