פריט 288:
NAJA I VINTAGE POSTER by Dransy
נמכר ב: €190
€300 - €400
עמלת בית המכירות: 20%
מע"מ: 19%
Poster, lithographed, on linen, F around 1925, (linen dimensions 47.5 x 67 cm), Etbs. de la Vasselais Paris, signed: Dransy, once folded, Dransy also designed the famous drunken "Nicolas" waiter. I We do only sell old original pieces - no reproductions or fakes. GERMAN DESCRIPTION: Plakat, lithographiert, auf Leinen, F um 1925, (Leinenmaße 47,5 x 67 cm), Etbs. de la Vasselais Paris, signiert: Dransy, einst gefaltet, Dransy entwarf auch den berühmten betrunkenen "Nicolas"-Kellner. MEASUREMENTS: 40 x 59,5 cm
Condition: (A-)