פריט 290:
PÉLICAN CIGARETTES I VINTAGE POSTER by Yray, Charles
נמכר ב: €300
€300 - €400
עמלת בית המכירות: 20%
מע"מ: 19%
Poster, lithographed, F around 1930,printed by EDIA, signed: Charles Yray I We do only sell old original pieces - no reproductions or fakes. GERMAN DESCRIPTION: Plakat, lithographiert, F um 1930,Druck: EDIA, signiert: Charles Yray MEASUREMENTS: 60 x 80 cm
Condition: (A-)