פריט 300:
HAPAG - AN BORD! I VINTAGE POSTER by Bauer, Et
נמכר ב: €300
€600 - €800
עמלת בית המכירות: 20%
מע"מ: 19%
Poster, lithographed, on linen, Hamburg around 1930, (linen dimensions: 65 x 90 cm), signed: Et Bauer, Hamburg, printed by: Mühlmeister & Johler, Hamburg, a beautiful print I We do only sell old original pieces - no reproductions or fakes. GERMAN DESCRIPTION: Plakat, lithographiert, auf Leinen, Hamburg um 1930, (Leinenmaße: 65 x 90 cm), signiert: Et Bauer, Hamburg, Druck: Mühlmeister & Johler, Hamburg, eine schöne Grafik MEASUREMENTS: 60 x 86 cm
Condition: (A-B)