פריט 307:
FRENCH LINE TRANSATLANTIQUE I VINTAGE POSTER by Colin, Paul
נמכר ב: €800
€1,000 - €1,200
עמלת בית המכירות: 20%
מע"מ: 19%
Poster, lithographed, F around 1950, signed: Paul Colin, a piercing graphic in fantastic colours I We do only sell old original pieces - no reproductions or fakes. GERMAN DESCRIPTION: Plakat, lithographiert, F um 1950, signiert: Paul Colin, eine stechende Grafik in fantastischen Farben MEASUREMENTS: 62,5 x 100 cm
Condition: (A-B)