פריט 309:
BADISCHE JUBILÄUMS-AUSSTELLUNG KARLSRUHE I VINTAGE POSTER by Grom, A.
נמכר ב: €100
€300 - €400
עמלת בית המכירות: 20%
מע"מ: 19%
Poster, lithographed, original metal strips for hanging, Karlsruhe/GER 1915, signed A. Grom, printed by Kunstdruckereri Arthur Albrecht & Cie. Karlsruhe I We do only sell old original pieces - no reproductions or fakes. GERMAN DESCRIPTION: Plakat, lithographiert, original Blechleisten zur Aufhängung, Karlsruhe/GER 1915, , signiert A. Grom, Druck: Kunstdruckereri Arthur Albrecht & Cie. Karlsruhe MEASUREMENTS: 63 x 86 cm
Condition: (B+)