פריט 314:
KALKSTICKSTOFF I VINTAGE POSTER by NE
€200 - €300
עמלת בית המכירות: 20%
מע"מ: 19%
Poster, framed, lithographed, Trostberg around 1930, frame size , monogrammed: KID (Kunst im Druck), Obpacher AG Munich, signed: "NE". I We do only sell old original pieces - no reproductions or fakes. GERMAN DESCRIPTION: Plakat, gerahmt, lithographiert, Trostberg um 1930, Rahmenmaß , monogrammiert: KID (Kunst im Druck), Obpacher AG München, signiert: "NE" MEASUREMENTS: 45,5 x 63,5 cm
Condition: (B+)