מכירה פומבית 3 III. AUCTION - VINTAGE POSTERS I PLAKATE I AFFICHES
Wormser Reklame Auktion
22.9.23
Eulenburgstr. 13 – D-67547 Worms, גרמניה

פריט 314:

KALKSTICKSTOFF I VINTAGE POSTER by NE

€200 - €300
עמלת בית המכירות: 20%
מע"מ: 19% על העמלה בלבד
המכירה התקיימה בתאריך 22.9.23 בבית המכירות Wormser Reklame Auktion

Poster, framed, lithographed, Trostberg around 1930, frame size , monogrammed: KID (Kunst im Druck), Obpacher AG Munich, signed: "NE". I We do only sell old original pieces - no reproductions or fakes. GERMAN DESCRIPTION: Plakat, gerahmt, lithographiert, Trostberg um 1930, Rahmenmaß , monogrammiert: KID (Kunst im Druck), Obpacher AG München, signiert: "NE" MEASUREMENTS: 45,5 x 63,5 cm
Condition: (B+)