LOTE 621:
FEINES SILBER-OKLAD: GOTTESMUTTER 'UNVERBRENNBARER DORNBUSCH'
Vendido por: €550
Comisión de la casa de subasta: 28%
IVA: 19%
Origin: Russland, Moskau, Alexander Panfilow, 1840
Technique: Silber, getrieben und graviert, vergoldet
Dimension: 31 x 27 cm
A FINE SILVER OKLAD: MOTHER OF GOD ‘OF THE BURNING BUSH’ Russian, Moscow, Alexander Panfilov, 1840 Silver, chased and engraved. Marked with city hallmark, assayer’s mark, 84 standard and master’s mark ‘AP’ in Cyrillic. 31 x 27 cm.