ЛОТ 3410:
Комиссия аукционного дома: 28%
НДС: 19%
Ernest Rancoulet (1842-1918), after, Cupid, winged male semi-nude with bow and arrow, brown patinated metal casting on round plinth with pedestal, signed in plinth, rubbed, h.m. 51 cm
Ernest Rancoulet (1842-1918), nach, Amor, geflügelter männlicher Halbakt mit Pfeil und Bogen, braun patinierter Metallguss auf runder Plinthe mit Podest, in Plinthe sign., ber., Ges.-H. 51 cm