Аукцион 161 Watches, Sculpture, Asian
от Historia Auctionata
3.11.22
Historia® Auktionshaus Christian Gründel & Vincent ten Vergert GbR Manteuffelstrasse 27 D-12103 Berlin, Германия

ЛОТ 3435:

1 250
Комиссия аукционного дома: 28%
НДС: 19% Только на комиссию
Аукцион проходил 3.11.22 в Historia Auctionata

August Kühne (1845-1895), lingering wanderer in traditional costume, large figure in bronze with green patina, on terrain plinth, verso signed, inscribed a. dated ''A. Kühne. Vienna. 1887'', rubbed, total h. 91 cm
August Kühne (1845-1895), verweilender Wanderer in Tracht, große Figur in Bronze mit grüner Patina, auf Terrainplinthe, verso sign., bez. u. dat. ''A. Kühne. Wien. 1887'', ber., Ges.-H. 91 cm