ЛОТ 3435:
1 250
Комиссия аукционного дома: 28%
НДС: 19%
August Kühne (1845-1895), lingering wanderer in traditional costume, large figure in bronze with green patina, on terrain plinth, verso signed, inscribed a. dated ''A. Kühne. Vienna. 1887'', rubbed, total h. 91 cm
August Kühne (1845-1895), verweilender Wanderer in Tracht, große Figur in Bronze mit grüner Patina, auf Terrainplinthe, verso sign., bez. u. dat. ''A. Kühne. Wien. 1887'', ber., Ges.-H. 91 cm