Аукцион 113 Часть 1 Day 1 - Collectibles, Military And Asian Art
от Auktionshaus Mehlis
22.2.24
Hammerstraße 30, 8523 Plauen, Германия

ЛОТ 306:

Zwei Deckenleuchten

Комиссия аукционного дома: 27%
НДС: 19% Только на комиссию
Аукцион проходил 22.2.24 в Auktionshaus Mehlis

Zwei Deckenleuchten
Anfang 20. Jh., ungemarkt, pyramidenförmige, grün und weiß überfangene Glasschirme mit je einer Lampenfassung und Messingmontierung, Altersspuren, D je ca. 26 cm.
Two ceiling lights
Early 20th century, unmarked, pyramid-shaped glass shades with green and white overlay, each with a lamp socket and brass mounting, signs of age, each approx. 26 cm in diameter.