Аукцион 113 Часть 1 Day 1 - Collectibles, Military And Asian Art
от Auktionshaus Mehlis
22.2.24
Hammerstraße 30, 8523 Plauen, Германия

ЛОТ 331:

Veranstaltungsplakat Bautzen

Продан за: €100
Комиссия аукционного дома: 27%
НДС: 19% Только на комиссию
Аукцион проходил 22.2.24 в Auktionshaus Mehlis

Veranstaltungsplakat Bautzen
datiert 1933, Herstellervermerk Schleppers & Ludwig Bautzen, Farblithografie auf Papier, anlässlich der Jahrtausendfeier in der sächsischen Stadt mit Vedute, leichte Altersspuren, Z 1, Maße 75 x 53 cm.
Event poster Bautzen
dated 1933, maker's mark Schleppers & Ludwig Bautzen, colour lithograph on paper, on the occasion of the millennium celebration in the Saxon town with veduta, slight traces of age, Z 1, dimensions 75 x 53 cm.