Аукцион 113 Часть 1 Day 1 - Collectibles, Military And Asian Art
от Auktionshaus Mehlis
22.2.24
Hammerstraße 30, 8523 Plauen, Германия

ЛОТ 502:

Vase Satsuma

240
Комиссия аукционного дома: 27%
НДС: 19% Только на комиссию
Аукцион проходил 22.2.24 в Auktionshaus Mehlis

Vase Satsuma
1. Hälfte 20. Jh., am Boden gemarkt, Feinsteinzeug cremefarben glasiert, der keulenförmige Korpus reich reliefiert, farbig gefasst und goldstaffiert, vielfigurige Szenerie gerahmt von Ornamentik, minimal berieben, H 32 cm.
Vase Satsuma
1st half 20th century, marked on the base, cream-glazed fine stoneware, the club-shaped body richly decorated in relief, coloured and gilt, multi-figure scene framed by ornamentation, minimally rubbed, h 32 cm.