Vente 114 Partie 2 Jewellery, Design & Art Nouveau, Furniture
Par Auktionshaus Mehlis
24.5.24
Hammerstraße 30, 8523 Plauen, Allemagne

LOT 1548:

Drei Herrenringe

Prix de départ:
900
Commission de la maison de ventes: 27%
TVA: 19% Seulement sur commission
24.5.24 à Auktionshaus Mehlis

Drei Herrenringe
2. Hälfte 20. Jh., Gelbgold gestempelt 333, einer besetzt mit einer Karneolplatte, RW 20 mm, G ca. 4,9 g, sowie zwei Herrenringe, Gelbgold geprüft 750/1000, besetzt mit ovaler Onyxplatte bzw. synthetischem Saphircabochon, RW je 20 mm, G gesamt ca. 18,6 g, jeweils mit leichten Tragespuren.
Three men's rings
2nd half of the 20th century, yellow gold stamped 333, one set with a carnelian plate, RW 20 mm, G approx. 4.9 g, and two men's rings, yellow gold tested 750/1000, set with an oval onyx plate and a synthetic sapphire cabochon, RW 20 mm each, G total approx. 18.6 g, each with slight signs of wear.