LOT 144:
Horst JANSSEN - Personnages expressionnistes en bleu
plus...
Prix de départ:
CHF
Prix estimé :
60 CHF - 80 CHF
Commission de la maison de ventes: 28%
Plus de détails
TVA: 8.1%
Seulement sur commission
This description has been translated automatically:
Horst JANSSEN (1929-1995)
Expressionist characters in blue, 1977
Original vintage poster (high quality offset)
Signed in pencil
On thick paper: 75 x 40 cm
Created for the exhibition at GALLERI L + L - HÄLSINGBORG - SVANSHALL
Excellent condition
We can provide shipping quote and service under demand
ORIGINAL CONTENT :
Horst JANSSEN (1929-1995)
Personnages expressionnistes en bleu, 1977
Affiche originale d'époque (offset haute qualité)
Signée au crayon
Sur papier épais 75 x 40 cm
Créée pour l'exposition à la GALLERI L + L - HÄLSINGBORG - SVANSHALL
Excellent état