Modern & Contemporary Art
Par TGP Auction
8.5.24
Avenue de la Gare 1, 2000 Neuchatel, Switzerland, Suisse

LOT 144:

Horst JANSSEN - Personnages expressionnistes en bleu

Prix de départ:
40 CHF
Prix estimé :
60 CHF - 80 CHF
Commission de la maison de ventes: 28% Plus de détails
TVA: 8.1% Seulement sur commission
8.5.24 à TGP Auction

This description has been translated automatically:

Horst JANSSEN (1929-1995)
Expressionist characters in blue, 1977

Original vintage poster (high quality offset)
Signed in pencil
On thick paper: 75 x 40 cm
Created for the exhibition at GALLERI L + L - HÄLSINGBORG - SVANSHALL

Excellent condition

We can provide shipping quote and service under demand

ORIGINAL CONTENT :

Horst JANSSEN (1929-1995)
Personnages expressionnistes en bleu, 1977

Affiche originale d'époque (offset haute qualité)
Signée au crayon
Sur papier épais 75 x 40 cm
Créée pour l'exposition à la GALLERI L + L - HÄLSINGBORG - SVANSHALL

Excellent état