LOT 1203:
2 Siesta leather armchairs with side table - Ingmar Relling for Westnofa, 60s.
Sold for: €120
€120 - €240
VAT: 19%
low backrest. Wooden frame beech dark stained, black removable leather upholstery. Manufacturer Westnofa Norway, with label. H. 80cm x W.62cm x D. 80cm. Seat height approx. 40cm. Slight signs of use due to age.
2 Siesta Ledersessel mit Beistelltisch - Ingmar Relling für Westnofa, 60er Jahre
niedrige Rückenlehne. Holzrahmen Buche dunkel gebeizt, schwarzes abnehmbares Lederpolster. Hersteller Westnofa Norwegen, mit Etikett. H. 80cm x B.62cm x T. 80cm. Sitzhöhe ca. 40cm. Leichte altersbedingte Gebrauchsspuren.