LOTE 268:
Vendido por: €30
€45 - €60
Comisión de la casa de subasta: 28%
IVA: 19%
Old German enamel insurrance sign "Bayerische Versicherungsbank", mid 20th c.inscribed "BAYERISCHE VERSICHERUNGSBANK - ALLIANZ VERSICHERUNG - AGENTUR". Good condition with signs of age, on the edge partly with chipping, see photo. 33 x 44cmAltes Emailschild "Bayerische Versicherungsbank", Mitte 20. Jh.bez. "BAYERISCHE VERSICHERUNGSBANK - ALLIANZ VERSICHERUNG - AGENTUR". Guter Zustand mit Altersspuren, am Rand teils mit Abplatzer, siehe Foto. 33 x 44cm