LOTE 13:
1 500
Comisión de la casa de subasta: 25.21%
IVA: 19%
Georg Anton Rasmussen (1842 Stavangen - 1914 Berlin)
'Morgen in Sognefjord (Norwegen)', Öl auf Leinwand, 23,5 cm x 62,5 cm Leinwandmaß, signiert, verso betitelt, partiell craqueliert, leichte oberflächliche Kratzer
'Morning in Sognefjord (Norway)', oil on canvas, 23.5 cm x 62.5 cm canvas dimensions, signed, titled on the reverse, partially craquelured, slight superficial scratches