Subasta 126 Jewelry & Luxury Watches | Interior & Antiques
Por WETTMANN Kunstauktionen
1.12.23
Friedrichstraße 67-67a 45468 Mülheim, Alemania
The auction will be held on December 1st, 2023 in our offices in Essen-Bredeney - Bredeneyer Str. 119-121 in 45133 Essen. The first part 'Jewelry & Luxury Watches' starts at 1 p.m. The second part 'Interior & Antiques' begins at 5 p.m.

LOTE 16:

1 600
Comisión de la casa de subasta: 25.21% Más detalles
IVA: 19% IVA sólo en comisión

Niessing Spannring 'Aura'
750 Rot-/Graugold im Verlauf, punziert, dazu Markenpunze, Diamant im Brillantschliff, 0,35 ct, J, vs, Ringdurchmesser 17 mm, Gewicht ca. 21,1 g, Original-Filztasche und Kopie der Rechnung anbei

Niessing tension ring 'Aura'
750 red/grey gold in gradient, hallmarked, with brand mark, brilliant cut diamond, 0,35 ct, J, vs, ring diameter 17 mm, weight approx. 21,1 g, original felt bag and copy of invoice enclosed