Subasta 126 Jewelry & Luxury Watches | Interior & Antiques
Por WETTMANN Kunstauktionen
1.12.23
Friedrichstraße 67-67a 45468 Mülheim, Alemania
The auction will be held on December 1st, 2023 in our offices in Essen-Bredeney - Bredeneyer Str. 119-121 in 45133 Essen. The first part 'Jewelry & Luxury Watches' starts at 1 p.m. The second part 'Interior & Antiques' begins at 5 p.m.

LOTE 142:

1 000
Comisión de la casa de subasta: 25.21% Más detalles
IVA: 19% IVA sólo en comisión

Schmuckset mit Edelsteinbesatz
5-tlg., Maximino, Brasilien, 750 Rosé- und Gelbgold, punziert, rund facettierte Amethyste, Citrine, Tansanite, Kunsite, Granate, Topase und Turmaline, gesamt ca. 19,5 ct, Länge Armband 17,5 cm, Länge Anhänger 3 cm, Ø Broschen 2,5 cm - 3 cm, Gesamtgewicht ca. 32 g, eine Brosche beschädigt, Nadel anbei

Jewelry set with gemstones
5-pcs., Maximino, Brazil, 750 rose and yellow gold, hallmarked, round faceted amethysts, citrines, tanzanites, kunsites, garnets, topazes and tourmalines, total approx. 19,5 ct, length bracelet 17,5 cm, length pendant 3 cm, Ø brooches 2,5 cm - 3 cm, total weight approx. 32 g, one brooch damaged, pin attached