LOTE 268:
Orrefors Gläser und ein Teller Serie Maja, von Eva Englund
Comisión de la casa de subasta: 25.21%
IVA: 19%
7-tlg., Eva Englund (1937 - 1998) für Orrefors, Schweden, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., farbloses Glas, polychrom bemalt, Gläser Höhe 14,5 cm, Ø 6,5 cm, Teller Ø 27 cm, jeweils monogrammiert, partiell minimal berieben
Orrefors glasses and a plate series Maja, by Eva Englund
7-piece set, Eva Englund (1937 - 1998) for Orrefors, Sweden, 2nd half of the 20th century, colourless glass, polychrome painted, glasses height 14,5 cm, Ø 6,5 cm, plate Ø 27 cm, each monogrammed, partially minimally rubbed