מכירה פומבית 32 ANTIQUE ADVERTISING I ALTE REKLAME I 32. Wormser Reklame-Auktion I DAY 3
Wormser Reklame Auktion
24.9.23
Eulenburgstr. 13 – D-67547 Worms, גרמניה

פריט 1012:

JACOBI 1880

נמכר ב: €330
€350 - €500
עמלת בית המכירות: 20%
מע"מ: 19% על העמלה בלבד
המכירה התקיימה בתאריך 24.9.23 בבית המכירות Wormser Reklame Auktion

JACOBI 1880
Enamel sign, stenciled and lithographed, GER around 1950, 63 x 88 cm, Pyro-Email - Boos & Hahn, Ortenberg-Baden, very good gloss and colors I We do only sell old original pieces - no reproductions or fakes. GERMAN DESCRIPTION: Emailschild, abgekantet, schabloniert und lithophiert, Stuttgart um 1950, 63 x 88 cm, Pyro-Email - Boos & Hahn, Ortenberg-Baden, sehr schön in Glanz und Farbe
Condition: (2-3)